Spieltermine und ErgebNisse Saison 2016/2017

 

GEGEN WEN?

WANN?

WO?

ERGEBNIS GARNETS: GEGNER

LLH Test

KK Medvode

11. Okt 2016

19:15 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

42:62

WU16 ÖMS

Duchess Klosterneuburg

15. Okt 2016

15:00 Uhr

Klosterneuburg

FZZ-Happyland

93:40

WU16 ÖMS

UBI Graz

22. Okt 2016

15:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

104:22

LLH

RAIDERS Villach

25. Okt 2016

19:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

103:49

U14

KOŠ

28. Okt 2016

17:30 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

27:111

WU16 ÖMS

Gratkorn

30. Okt 2016

14:00 Uhr

Gratkorn

SPH Gratkorn

48:29

U12

KOŠ

07. Nov 2016

16:30 Uhr

Klagenfurt

St. Peter

20:0

LLH

WÖP

08. Nov 2016

18:15 Uhr

Klagenfurt

St. Peter

74:50

U12 No-Border

Radovljica

13. Nov 2016

09.00 Uhr

Radovljica

25:40

U12 No-Border

Umag

13. Nov 2016

11.00 Uhr

Radovljica

35:38

U12 No-Border

Novigrad

13. Nov 2016

12.00 Uhr

Radovljica

34:30

WU16 ÖMS

Vienna Timberwolves

13. Nov 2016

14:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

79:61

U14

WÖP

18. Nov 2016

17:30 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

48:54

WU16 ÖMS

TS Innsbruck

19. Nov 2016

13:30 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

111:17

LLH

SP Feldkirchen

19. Nov 2016

16:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

57:53

U14 No-Border

Radovljica

20. Nov 2016

09.00 Uhr

Cerklje

24:59

U14 No-Border

Umag

20. Nov 2016

11.00 Uhr

Cerklje

20:38

U14

RAIDERS Villach

28. Nov 2016

18:30 Uhr

Villach

St. Martin

103:24

U12

BBC Wolfsberg

02. Dez 2016

17:30 Uhr

VS Wolfsberg

35:29

U14

BBC Wolfsberg

03. Dez 2016

16:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

76:43

LLH

BBC Wolfsberg

03. Dez 2016

18:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

57:81

U12

WÖP

06. Dez 2016

17:30 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

BBC Linz

08. Dez 2016

14:00 Uhr

Linz

Hüttnerschule

–:–

WU16

Villach Raiders

10. Dez 2016

11:45 Uhr

Klagenfurt

St. Peter

–:–

WU16

KOŠ

10. Dez 2016

13:00 Uhr

Klagenfurt

St. Peter

–:–

U12

RAIDERS Villach

16. Dez 2016

16:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

–:–

LLH

ABC Villach

18. Dez 2016

16:00 Uhr

Spittal/Drau

–:–

U14

SP Feldkirchen

20. Dez 2016

18:30 Uhr

SPH Feldkirchen

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

Vienna Timberwolves

14. Jan 2017

16:30 Uhr

Wien

Wolves Dome

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

Gratkorn

21. Jan 2017

15:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

Basket Flames

28. Jan 2017

15:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

WAT 3 Capricorns

18. Feb 2016

15:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

Union Döbling

25. Feb 2016

15:00 Uhr

SH Radenthein

Fischerstaße 16

9545 Radenthein

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

UBI Graz

04. Mar 2017

13:00 Uhr

Unionhalle B

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

Union Döbling

05. Mar 2017

15:00 Uhr

Stadthalle A

–:–

WU16 ÖMS

Steyr

18. Mar 2017

15:00 Uhr

SH Steyr

–:–

weiß = Heimspiel